วันที่ 29/03/2024
USA MLS NEXT PRO
Houston Dynamo II
07:00
Austin FC II
BOLIVIA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Blooming
07:00
Club Aurora
GUATEMALA - SEGUNDA DIVISION
AFF Guatemala
08:00
Tigres del Jumay
PERU LIGA 1
Alianza Lima
08:00
CD Los Chankas
HONDURAS - LIGA DE ASCENSO
Atletico Choloma
08:00
Parrillas One
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Atletico Morelia
08:05
Venados FC
MEXICO WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION
Monterrey [W]
10:00
Tijuana Caliente [W]
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A WOMEN
Adelaide United [W]
13:00
Newcastle Jets [W]
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
Adelaide United
15:45
Western United FC
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
Tokyo Verdy
17:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
CF Os Belenenses
18:00
Feirense
SLOVAKIA - 2ND DIV
Slavoj Trebisov
18:00
FC Petrzalka
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
18:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
Pirin Blagoevgrad
19:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Gabala FK
19:30
Neftchi Baku
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
Bristol City
19:30
Leicester
SERBIA - SUPERLIGA
FK Cukaricki
20:00
FK Novi Pazar
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
Pacos Ferreira
21:00
UD Oliveirense
RUSSIA SUPER LEAGUE
MFK Sinara
21:00
MFC Tyumen
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
Arda Kardzhali
21:30
FC Krumovgrad
CROATIA - HNL
Istra 1961
21:50
Lokomotiva Zagreb
AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FC Kapaz
22:00
FK Qarabag
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
Wrexham
22:00
Mansfield Town
SERBIA - SUPERLIGA
Radnik Surdulica
22:00
Vojvodina
DENMARK CUP
FC Nordsjaelland
22:30
AGF Aarhus
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Gil Vicente
22:30
Famalicao
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
CD Tondela
22:30
Vilaverdense
ROMANIA LIGA 1
FC Voluntari
22:30
AFC Hermannstadt
SLOVAKIA - NIKE LIGA
Ruzomberok
23:30
Dunajska Streda
วันที่ 30/03/2024
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
Levski Sofia
00:00
Slavia Sofia
CROATIA - HNL
Slaven Belupo
00:00
NK Osijek
CZECH REPUBLIC 2. LEAGUE
Brno
00:00
Sparta Prague B
SERBIA - SUPERLIGA
IMT Novi Beograd
00:00
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackburn Rovers
00:30
Ipswich
ITALY SERIE A FEMMINILE
Inter Milan (W)
00:30
AS Roma (W)
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Simba Sports Club
01:00
Al Ahly Cairo
DENMARK CUP
Silkeborg IF
01:00
Fredericia
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
01:30
CFR Cluj
BRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
Ferroviaria SP [W]
02:00
Cruzeiro [W]
HUNGARY - NB I
Puskas Akademia
02:00
MOL Fehervar FC
SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
Al-Ittifaq [KSA]
02:00
Al-Ahli [KSA]
SPAIN - SEGUNDA
BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
Gent
02:45
Standard Liege
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
SPAIN LA LIGA
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Estrela da Amadora
03:30
Sporting Lisbon
MEXICO LIGA MX
Club America
09:00
Atletico San Luis
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Gamba Osaka
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
Ventforet Kofu
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Kashiwa
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
Blaublitz Akita
12:00
Iwaki FC
Montedio Yamagata
12:00
Shimizu
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
Kashima Antlers
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale
13:00
FC Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
13:00
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
13:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
14:00
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya
14:00
Yokohama F Marinos
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
Sydney FC
15:45
Central Coast Mariners
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
Tochigi SC
16:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
ITALY SERIE A
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
Ruch Chorzow
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
Botev Vratsa
19:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
Holstein Kiel
19:00
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
19:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
SC Preussen Munster
19:00
Dynamo Dresden
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
ENGLAND - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
Liverpool [W]
19:30
Manchester City [W]
SPAIN LA LIGA
HUNGARY - NB I
Kisvarda FC
20:30
Debrecen
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
Jamshedpur FC
21:00
Kerala Blasters
ITALY SERIE A
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
Jagiellonia Bialystok
21:00
LKS Lodz
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
Bayer Leverkusen
21:30
Hoffenheim
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
Bournemouth
22:00
Everton
Nottingham Forest
22:00
Crystal Palace
Sheffield Utd
22:00
Fulham
Tottenham
22:00
Luton Town
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
Varzim
22:00
Academica Coimbra
SPAIN LA LIGA
NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
NEC Nijmegen
22:30
PSV Eindhoven
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
HUNGARY - NB I
Budapest MTK
23:00
Kecskemeti TE
ROMANIA LIGA 1
Universitatea Cluj
23:00
UTA Arad
วันที่ 31/03/2024
ITALY SERIE A
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
Bayern Munich
00:30
Borussia Dortmund
HUNGARY - NB I
Zalaegerszegi
01:30
Diosgyori VTK
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
Al-Nassr [KSA]
02:00
Al Taee
Al-Shabab [KSA]
02:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
Hertha Berlin
02:30
Nurnberg
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
Felgueiras
02:30
Sporting Covilha
BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
ITALY SERIE A
Fiorentina
02:45
AC Milan
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
Brentford
03:00
Manchester Utd
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
SPAIN LA LIGA
Barcelona
03:00
Las Palmas
MEXICO LIGA MX
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
Melbourne Victory
11:00
Perth Glory
NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
Lorient
18:00
Stade Brestois
ROMANIA LIGA 1
FC U Craiova 1948
18:00
Otelul Galati
RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
Dynamo Moscow
18:00
FC Rostov
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
HUNGARY - NB I
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00
Chennaiyin FC
SPAIN LA LIGA
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
Sturm Graz
22:00
FC Salzburg
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
Atletico Clube De Portugal
22:00
Braga B
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
Strasbourg
22:05
Stade Rennes
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
Manchester City
22:30
Arsenal
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
VfB Stuttgart
22:30
Heidenheim
SPAIN LA LIGA
Alaves
23:30
Real Sociedad
วันที่ 01/04/2024
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
Alverca
00:00
Lusitania Lourosa
GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 1 (PLAY OFF)
Aris Thessaloniki
01:30
Lamia
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
Marseille
01:45
Paris St-Germain
SPAIN LA LIGA
Real Madrid
02:00
Athletic Bilbao
ITALY SERIE A
Bologna
17:30
Salernitana
ITALY - SERIE B
ITALY SERIE A
BULGARIA - SECOND LEAGUE
Yantra Gabrovo
20:30
Montana
ITALY SERIE A
วันที่ 02/04/2024
ITALY - SERIE B
ITALY SERIE A