วันที่ 19/03/2024
CLUB FRIENDLY
Stromsgodset
18:00
Sandefjord Fb
วันที่ 20/03/2024
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
Ajax [W]
00:45
Chelsea [W]
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL
Gimnasia Y Tiro
02:00
Almirante Brown
ITALY SERIE C CUP
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
Bradford
02:45
Notts County
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
Barnet FC
02:45
Eastleigh
SCOTLAND LOWLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Albion Rovers
02:45
Cumbernauld Colts
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
Benfica (W)
03:00
Olympique Lyonnais (W)
ECUADOR - PRIMERA A
Cumbaya FC
04:30
Mushuc Runa SC
URUGUAY PREIMERA DIVISION
Deportivo Maldonado
05:00
Defensor Sporting
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Cancun FC
06:05
Tepatitlan FC
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
Club Comunicaciones
06:10
CA Fenix Pilar
COLOMBIA CUP
Jaguares de Cordoba
06:10
Atletico Cali FC
BRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
Flamengo RJ [W]
06:30
Cruzeiro [W]
ECUADOR - PRIMERA A
Orense SC
07:00
Imbabura SC
US OPEN CUP
Tulsa Athletics
07:00
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL PLAYOFF
Argentinos Juniors
07:15
Rosario Central
COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
Deportes Quindio
07:30
Real Cartagena
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Atlante
08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
US OPEN CUP
Portland Timbers II
09:30
El Farolito
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Alebrijes Oaxaca
10:05
Tlaxcala
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A WOMEN
Wellington Phoenix FC (W)
11:00
Adelaide United (W)
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
Blaublitz Akita
12:00
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama
12:00
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Montedio Yamagata
12:00
Fujieda MYFC
Oita Trinita
12:00
Kagoshima United FC
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Iwaki FC
Yokohama FC
12:00
Thespa Kusatsu
Ehime FC
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
13:50
Renofa Yamaguchi
EURO U19 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING
Croatia U19
21:30
Germany U19
วันที่ 21/03/2024
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
Halifax Town
02:45
Chesterfield
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Tapatio
06:05
Correcaminos UAT
Venados FC
08:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados
10:05
Leones Negros UdeG
FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS
EUROPE UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION
Portugal U21
23:00
Faroe Islands U21
วันที่ 22/03/2024
FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
UEFA EURO 2024 QUALIFIERS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
02:45
Ukraine
CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE (IN USA)
วันที่ 23/03/2024
FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
Romania
02:45
Northern Ireland
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A WOMEN
Newcastle Jets [W]
12:00
Melbourne Victory [W]